MSO 9x9 Results 2020

Tournament Name: 
MSO 9x9
Tournament Date: 
12 August 2020

Gold Carlo Metta (Italy)
Silver Davit Rostomashvili (Georgia)
Bronze Wei Zhou (China)
Fourth Jacob Zhang (UK)
Jnr Gold Ryan Zhang (UK)

PosnNoName (Handle)Cy12345WinsPtsSOSCuss
11Carlo Metta (MistyDay)IT25+8+7+6+2+551415
22Davit Rostomashvili (handle in local script)GE23+10+11+3+1-441714
33Wei Zhou (richardchou94)AU4+15+18+2-7+441513
44Jacob Zhang (zhangj)UK3-29+17+10+6+441210
55Ryan Zhang (RYAN ZHANG)UK13+...21+9+8+441111
66Alexander Shtanko (S_Alexander)RU22+26+9+1-4-331512
77Chao Zhang (CHAO ZHANG)UK24+17+1-11+3-331511
88Alessando Pace (Miratarim)IT20+1-15+16+5-331510
99John Bamford (Johnoriel)UK12+14+6-5-25+331410
1010Alessandro Matinelli (Scrocchiazeppi)IT18+2-24+4-15+33139
1111Tim Hunt (timhunt)UK29+16+2-7-20+331110
1212Maurizio De Leo (maurizio.deleo)IT9-21+13-26+17+33117
1313Leonardo De Francesco (Martedi)IT5-...12+19+18+33116
1414Paul Smith (Paul Smith)UK26+9-22+15-16+33109
1515Paco Garcia de la Banda (palmero)ES19+3-8-14+10-22157
1616Natasha Regan (Clawmac)UK28+11-19+8-14-22128
1717Andrew Smith (GreatRedThought)US27+7-4-24+12-22127
1818Christopher Vu (mv_gimmick)US10-25+3-27+13-22126
1919Jan Kristian Haughland (Isometry)NO15-27+16-13-24+2295
20Joel Barrett (Joel Barrett)UK8-24-27+25+11-2295
2121Tony Atkins (Tony Quantock)UK...12-5-...28+1283
2222Luc McCutcheon (Dook)UK6-28+14-......1275
2424Edward Blockley (egb)UK7-20+10-17-19-11124
2525Alex Sebastian Enesco (AlexS.Enesco)ES1-18-29+20-9-11123
2626Kevin Kaido Kallikorm (aerodu)EE14-6-28+12-27-11113
2727Hana Kotinova (mankalacz)CZ17-19-20-18-26+1191
2828Brandon Medina (EthernalFlame)ES16-22-26-29+21-1172
2929Jose Manuel Rodriguez Mendoza (JoseRMendoza)FR11-4-25-28-...0090

Player 23 was a no show



Last updated Sat Aug 15 2020. If you have any comments, please email the webmaster on web-master AT britgo DOT org.