MSO 13x13 Tournament Results 2019

Tournament Name: 
MSO 13x13
Tournament Date: 
23 August 2019
PosnNameCy1234WinsSOS
1Chao ZhangUK12+6+2+3+48
2Paco Garcia De La BandaES5+7+1-6+311
3Bruno PoltronieriUK9+4+8+1-39
4Tony AtkinsUK10+3-11+8+36
5Alex Sebastian EnescoES2-12+9+10+35
6Joanne LeungUK8+1-7+2-210
7Marek LabosSK11+2-6-9+27
8Roger J N DanielUK6-11+3-4-19
9Marco TrevisanES3-10+5-7-19
10Victor Hernandez LuisUK4-9-12+5-17
11Ryan ZhangUK7-8-4-12+16
12Leonardo TrevisanES1-5-10-11-09


Last updated Fri Aug 23 2019. If you have any comments, please email the webmaster on web-master AT britgo DOT org.